Academic honors

Grade 7 - Honors I

Hanin Anwer, Joshua Baitch, Emma Beloin, Christina Burland, Paul Canalori, Samantha Cantalupo, Sandra Correya, Michael Coyne, Gabriella Dellacroce, Kyle Derienzo, Taylor Dillon, Grace Ding, Ashley Dorais, Robert Farbman, Adam Florkiewicz, Brian Fournier, Olivia Frankiewicz, Maxine Franklin, Natalie Furst, Zachary Garfinkle, Andrew Gilbride, Eva Gordon, Ava Gross, Nicole Grosso, Grace Ha, Julia Hogan, Madeleine Key, Logan Keys, Siena Kyriakides, Charlotte Lindskog, Emma Lindskog, Grace Lodewick, Julia Luciani, Alvin Luo, Sofia Magliocco, Audrey Marin, Jingju Martin, Laurel Maus, Ellina Medovnikov, Felicia Mendez, Dan Modiano, Natalie Modiano, Olimpia Mucha, Madeline Nugent, Sage Paglia, Anastasia Prentiss, Kaitlyn Pryor, Abigail Ressler, Amanda Robinson, Julia Snow, Konstantinos Spanolios, Dylan Speranzini, Jonathan Speranzini, John Stiber, Aiden Tischer, Lauren Wasikowski, Adithi Wijesekera, Gabrielle Wincherhern, Anna Youtz, Eleanor Youtz.

Grade 7 - Honors II

Elliott Arnott, McAllister Burke, Ava Chomiak, Kelly Chow, Anthony Ciavarella, Sean Doron, Johnathan Fortin, Isabella Mahabir, James Nichol, Parker Paragas, Charlie Wright, Ruby Yumbla.

Grade 7 - Citizenship Honors

Emma Beloin, Nicolette Bucci, Samantha Cantalupo, Anthony Ciavarella, Sandra Correya, Taylor Dillon, Ashley Dorais, Robert Farbman, Adam Florkiewicz, Olivia Frankiewicz, Grace Gianquinto, Julia Hogan, Wincy Lin, Grace Lodewick, Isabella Mahabir, Angelina Marinko, Jingju Martin, Sage Paglia, Anastasia Prentiss, Amanda Robinson, Julia Snow, John Stiber, Mayee Walsh, Lauren Wasikowski, Adithi Wijesekera, Alice Youtz, Anna Youtz, Eleanor Youtz.

Academic honors

Grade 8 - Honors I

Eesha Acharya, Tiana Amendola, Natalie Amici, Oren Aviad, Elisabeth Barbieri, Sarah Bernier, Caroline Cadelina, Jack Cadelina, Alanna Carlson, Laci Carpenos, Jillian Ciccarelli, Sydney Cohen, Antonia D’hue, Philippe Decker, Megan Ding, Mcallister Dixon, Aliya Dworkin, Jonathan Fischman, Ian Glassman, Alicia Gopal, Evan Gorelick, Samuel Green, Madison Grieger, Melanie Iwaniw, Lily Johnson, Sage Johnson, Simon Khairallah, Kabir Khwaja, Andrew kim, Lily Koorejian, Riku Korenaga, Brittany Kupcho, Savannah Kusnitz, Chloe Lenski, Jenny Liu, William Livesay, Kevin Lu, Margaret Luo, Nikhil Mali, Aamnah Malik, Abigail Maoz, Caleb

Marcin, Andrew Molleur, Koray Mursaloglu, Arnav Paliwal, Rose Parady, Dylan Raver, Austin Rowland, Julia Ryack, Abigail Sauberman, Peter Savelyev, Peter Scully, Sara Shanbrom, Jacob Silbert, Hanna Skiba, Allyson Skolnick, Allison Su, Grace Swain, Leah Tobin, Julia Turski, Gabriella Urbano, Marissa Urda, Natasha Vonbeeden, Tam Vu, Jonathan Wang, Michelle Ward, Cole Wissink, Jennifer Xu, Philip Yang, Claire Yuan, Weiss Yuan, Jenna Zamkov, Mason Zhang, Wendy Zhang.

Academic honors

Grade 8 - Honors II

Kyle Behnke, Jason Benard, Grace Blanchard, Daelyn Boscarino, John Emanuel, Christopher Hill, Ryan Kennedy, Olivea Kosh, Rachel Levine, Arielle Likier, Cameron Luciano, Matthew Sturtevant, Emma Waldron, Natalie Wang, Hope Zhang.

Citizenship Honors

Grade 8 - Citizenship Honors

Eesha Acharya, Rhian Alsgaard, Elisabeth Barbieri, Caroline Cadelina, Jillian Ciccarelli, Sophia Cohen, Megan Ding, Mcallister Dixon, Joshua Feuerstein, Ian Glassman, Alicia Gopal, Madison Grieger, Melanie Iwaniw, Lily Johnson, Kabir Khwaja, Riku Korenaga, Savannah Kusnitz, Jenny Liu, William Livesay, Kevin Lu, Aamnah Malik, Abigail Maoz, Benjamin Martin, Steven Miccio, Julia Ryack, Abigail Sauberman, Peter Savelyev, Peter Scully, Jacob Silbert, Hanna Skiba, Allison Su, Grace Swain, Gabriella Urbano, Christopher Uscilla, Natasha Vonbeeden, Michelle Ward, Ryan Wayland, Cole Wissink, Jennifer Xu, Claire Yuan, Weiss Yuan, Jenna Zamkov, Mason Zhang, Wendy Zhang.